Registration

Sunday March 08, 2020

Rigenee

Status : results

Rigenee on Sunday March 08, 2020

Oups, you are not connected !

players
Men
1 Jean-Paul Bourdon 2.0 Golf de Rigenée
2 Jens Van Overtvelt 3.3 Golfclub Beveren
3 Christophe Descampe 3.4 Rigenée
4 Nicolas Mittler 4.1 Five Nation
5 Olivier Degueldre 4.3 Royal Bercuit Golf Club
6 Jerome Bodart 4.3 Bercuit
7 Pierre Heris 4.6 Royal Waterloo Golf Club
8 Dominiek Van Waelvelde 4.6 G.C. Beveren
9 Frédéric Bardeletti 4.8 G.C. Louvain La Neuve
10 PIERRE-YVES VANDESTRICK 4.9 waterloo
11 Dimitri Bernard 5.3 Bercuit
12 Thierry Hubenne 5.4 Royal Waterloo Golf Club
13 Olivier BRAEM 5.5 Royal Bercuit Golf Club
14 Serge Laeuffer 5.7 AtGolf Wallonie
15 Eric Jacquet 6.0 Rigenee
16 filip Van Hoeck 6.2 Golfclub beveren
17 Julien Tefnin 7.0 Durbuy
18 frederick Pelletier 7.1 royal bercuit
19 Bruno Van hoeck 7.5 Beveren
20 eric hermann 7.9 Bercuit
21 lorenzo kluzer 7.9 At Golf Wallonie
22 Pierre Greco 8.1 Durbuy
23 Bourcier Eric 8.1 Royal Golf Club du Bercuit
24 Philippe Somerhausen 8.3 Anderlecht
25 Thoma Tsanis 8.5 Anderlecht
26 Denis MASSION 8.6 Grange aux Ormes
27 Gilles Descamps 8.7 Bercuit2
28 Eric Vandenbussche 9.1 La Bawette
29 François Deroubaix 9.8 Steenpoel
30 CEDRIC DEMEYERE 10.0 Atgolf wallonie
31 David Weil 10.0 AT Golf Wallonie
32 Cédric Buchet 10.2 Rigenée
33 Daniel Bourdon 10.5 Kampenhout
34 Walter Van den Bergh 10.6 Cleydael
35 William Bohy 10.6 La Bruyère
36 Frédéric Guillot 10.8 Royal club des fagnes
37 Milleur Eric 10.8 Henri-chapelle
38 Papadimitriu Yanni 10.9 RAAGC
39 Bernard Spruytte 11.0 Five Nations Durbuy
40 Fabrice Dortu 11.0 Royal Golf Club des Fagnes
41 Louis Saccasyn 11.1 Golfschool Gent
42 Jean yves Monfort 11.2 Royal Golf Club Des Fagnes
43 Torrey Percque 11.2 RAAGC
44 Michel Smeets 11.4 The National
45 Wim Bauwens 11.4 Drie Eycken
46 Pascal DUCHATEL 11.5 ATGOLF Wallonie
47 Serge Rothschild 11.6 RAAGC
48 Wilfried Van Messem 11.7 Golf Club Enghien
49 Bernard Giesen 11.9 atgolf
50 Pierre Vandendriessche 12.2 Royal Bercuit
51 Jean-Claude Burgelman 12.2 Belgium
52 Jan van Lieshout 12.3 Bawette
53 Mittler Philippe 12.5 Mean Durbuy
54 Geert Geboers 12.5 Drie Eycken
55 Lince Henry 12.5 Royal golf club des fagnes
56 Panos Gogos 12.5 RC Anderlecht
57 Laurent Barbason 12.6 Wimereux
58 Fabien Bertoldo 13.1 Golf La Bruyère
59 Nico Grootjans 13.4 Atgolf Wallonie
60 Damien Ullens 13.5 @golf Wallonie
61 Thierry Swysen 13.7 Kampenhout
62 Constantino Couscouras 13.8 Anderlecht
63 Didier Ophoff 14.1 3 Eycken
64 Benedikt Claeys 14.4 Golfschool Gent
65 Alex Van Waelvelde 14.6 Golfclub Beveren
66 Thierry HERIS 15.0 La Bruyère
67 gunther bossuyt 15.3 golfschool gent
68 patrick mentrop 15.6 ATGOLF
69 David De Ryck 16.3 Five nations Durbuy golf club
70 Jerome Schumacher 16.7 Five Nations Durbuy
71 Pierre Weerts 16.8 Royal Golf Club des Fagnes
72 Jean-Marc ROYET 17.0 AT Golf
73 Jan De Geest 17.3 Puurs
74 Patrick Kennes 17.6 Cleydael GCC
75 Elmar Birnbaum 17.7 BDGC
76 André Philippe 17.9 Anderlecht
77 Cedric Fayt 18.1 La Bruyère
78 Guy Bourdon 18.2 La Canada
79 ERIC DEGAND 18.4 AT GOLF WALONNIE
80 Dirk Van strijthem 23.5 Golfschool Gent
81 ANESTI TSIRPINOPOULOS 24.0 anderlecht
82 Papadimitriou Sam 25.2 ANDERLECHT
83 Joseph Franssen 30.3 ¨ROYAL GOLF CLUB DES FAGNES
84 vincent miclotte 32.2 Steenpoel
Ladies
1 Viviane Franssen 8.4 RGC des Fagnes
2 Sabine De caluwe 9.9 Royal golf amical Anderlecht
3 Jessica Boucher 12.9 Golf de Louvain la Neuve
4 Amaya Ricouard 15.6 La Bruyère
5 Marion Willemsen 15.7 Bercuit
6 Laurence Jaumotte 20.2 Rigenée
7 Sabine Dierickx 22.6 Golfschool Gent

ranking.home

Ranking Federal Tour 2019 (summer)

Federal Tour Men

1 Nicolas Vendredi 682
2 Tom Van hove 464
3 Matthew Vancoillie 458
4 Wei Jonathan 372
5 Xavier Dumont de Chassart 351

Full ranking
Federal Tour Ladies

1 Tamara Luccioli 880
2 Marie Lachappelle 666
3 sandra Marionex 304
4 Véronique van Hövell 275
5 Viviane Franssen 150

Full ranking
Young Adults Men

1 Basile Devillet 560
2 Martin Blairon 433
3 Dominiek Van Waelvelde 245
4 Alan De Bondt 240
5 Alex Pastor Heron 234

Full ranking
Young Adults Ladies

1 Lara Meyers 675
2 Charlotte Gelin 320
3 Céline Manche 240
4 Emma Petrie 160
5 Julie Harcq 110

Full ranking
Future Men

1 Giovanni Herbots 1033
2 Alex Van Waelvelde 907
3 sevrin cédric 466
4 Eric Draelants 393
5 Guy Bourdon 306

Full ranking
Future Ladies

1 Yolanda Willems 675
2 Anne Daman 450
3 Bernadette Cerfontaine 400
4 Sabine Dierickx 375
5 Sophie Roose 240

Full ranking