event center ( RETURN TO SCHEDULE )

Saturday March 07, 2020

Rigenee Final

Registration open till Wednesday March 04 at 06:00

players
Men
1 Jerome Bodart 4.3 Bercuit
2 Dominiek Van Waelvelde 4.6 G.C. Beveren
3 Pierre Heris 4.6 Royal Waterloo Golf Club
4 PIERRE-YVES VANDESTRICK 4.9 waterloo
5 Dimitri Bernard 5.3 Bercuit
6 Thierry Hubenne 5.4 Royal Waterloo Golf Club
7 Serge Laeuffer 5.7 AtGolf Wallonie
8 Pierre Bury 5.9 Rigenée
9 filip Van Hoeck 6.2 Golfclub beveren
10 ASSEAU YVES 6.6 ANDERLECHT
11 Julien Tefnin 7.0 Durbuy
12 frederick Pelletier 7.1 royal bercuit
13 Axel Corijn 7.7 Krokkebaas
14 Axel Corijn 7.7 Krokkebaas
15 Stephane Lejoly 7.7 Rgcf
16 lorenzo kluzer 7.9 At Golf Wallonie
17 Philippe Somerhausen 8.3 Anderlecht
18 Thoma Tsanis 8.5 Anderlecht
19 nathan Van Waelvelde 8.6 Golfclub Beveren
20 Karsten Habay 8.7 Golfschool Gent
21 François Deroubaix 9.8 Steenpoel
22 Bart Valgaeren 9.8 Drie eycken
23 Karl Vas 9.9 Royal Bercuit Golf Club
24 David Weil 10.0 AT Golf Wallonie
25 CEDRIC DEMEYERE 10.0 Atgolf wallonie
26 Wim Poppe 10.4 Beveren 1
27 Daniel Bourdon 10.5 Kampenhout
28 William Bohy 10.6 La Bruyère
29 Milleur Eric 10.8 Henri-chapelle
30 Papadimitriu Yanni 10.9 RAAGC
31 Bernard Spruytte 11.0 Durbuy
32 Christian Vander Gracht 11.2 Belgium
33 Torrey Percque 11.2 RAAGC
34 Wim Bauwens 11.4 Drie Eycken
35 Pascal DUCHATEL 11.5 ATGOLF Wallonie
36 Serge Rothschild 11.6 RAAGC
37 Wilfried Van Messem 11.7 Golf Club Enghien
38 Bernard Giesen 11.9 atgolf
39 Philippe Renard 12.0 Durbuy
40 Jean-Claude Burgelman 12.2 Belgium
41 Panos Gogos 12.5 RC Anderlecht
42 Laurent Barbason 12.6 Wimereux
43 Fabien Bertoldo 13.1 Golf La Bruyère
44 Nico Grootjans 13.4 Atgolf Wallonie
45 Damien Ullens 13.5 @golf Wallonie
46 Danny Jacobs 13.5 at-golf vlaanderen
47 Thierry Swysen 13.7 Kampenhout
48 Benedikt Claeys 14.4 Golfschool Gent
49 Alex Van Waelvelde 14.6 Golfclub Beveren
50 Médéric Mackenzie Oblin 14.9 AT Golf WALLONIE
51 Thierry HERIS 15.0 La Bruyère
52 gunther bossuyt 15.3 golfschool gent
53 patrick mentrop 15.6 ATGOLF
54 Eric Huygens 16.3 Royal Bercuit Golf Club
55 Jerome Schumacher 16.7 Five Nations Durbuy
56 Jean-Marc ROYET 17.0 AT Golf
57 Jan De Geest 17.3 Puurs
58 Patrick Kennes 17.6 Cleydael GCC
59 Philippe Van Strydonck 17.6 AT Golf WALLONIE
60 André Philippe 17.9 Anderlecht
61 Cedric Fayt 18.1 La Bruyère
62 ERIC DEGAND 18.4 AT GOLF WALONNIE
63 Hutse Thierry 22.1 Royal amicale Anderlecht G.C.
64 Dirk Van strijthem 23.5 Golfschool Gent
65 ANESTI TSIRPINOPOULOS 24.0 anderlecht
66 Dominique Vanhove 24.8 Winge Golf
67 Papadimitriou Sam 25.2 ANDERLECHT
68 Pascal Schwilden 28.5 Royal Amicale Anderlecht GC
69 Joseph Franssen 30.3 ¨ROYAL GOLF CLUB DES FAGNES
Ladies
1 Viviane Franssen 8.4 RGC des Fagnes
2 Amaya Ricouard 15.6 La Bruyère team
3 Decat Anne 18.8 Anderlecht
4 Patricia Donnat 21.6 ATGOLF
5 Sabine Dierickx 22.6 Golfschool Gent

Ranking Federal Tour 2019 (summer)

Federal Tour Men

1 Nicolas Vendredi 682
2 Tom Van hove 464
3 Matthew Vancoillie 458
4 Wei Jonathan 372
5 Xavier Dumont de Chassart 351

Full ranking
Federal Tour Ladies

1 Tamara Luccioli 880
2 Marie Lachappelle 666
3 sandra Marionex 304
4 Véronique van Hövell 275
5 Viviane Franssen 150

Full ranking
Young Adults Men

1 Basile Devillet 560
2 Martin Blairon 433
3 Dominiek Van Waelvelde 245
4 Alan De Bondt 240
5 Alex Pastor Heron 234

Full ranking
Young Adults Ladies

1 Lara Meyers 675
2 Charlotte Gelin 320
3 Céline Manche 240
4 Emma Petrie 160
5 Julie Harcq 110

Full ranking
Future Men

1 Giovanni Herbots 1033
2 Alex Van Waelvelde 907
3 sevrin cédric 466
4 Eric Draelants 393
5 Guy Bourdon 306

Full ranking
Future Ladies

1 Yolanda Willems 675
2 Anne Daman 450
3 Bernadette Cerfontaine 400
4 Sabine Dierickx 375
5 Sophie Roose 240

Full ranking