event center ( RETURN TO SCHEDULE )
teetimes
ROUND 1 | Sunday March 08, 2020
TEE 1
08:30
08:30
- ...
- ...
- ...
- ...
TEE 1
08:40
08:40
- Papadimitriu Yanni Les Enfoirés du Pirate
- Panos Gogos
- Serge Laeuffer Les Amis du 19
- Michel Smeets
TEE 1
08:50
08:50
- Torrey Percque Les Enfoirés du Pirate
- Constantino Couscouras Les Enfoirés du Pirate
- Nico Grootjans Les Amis du 19
- Damien Ullens Les Amis du 19
TEE 1
09:00
09:00
- Papadimitriou Sam
- ANESTI TSIRPINOPOULOS Les Enfoirés du Pirate
- Cedric Demeyere Les Amis du 19
- patrick mentrop Les Amis du 19
TEE 1
09:10
09:10
- Thierry Hubenne
- Thierry HERIS Pink Martini
- William Bohy
- Jessica Boucher
TEE 1
09:20
09:20
- Jan van Lieshout Pink Martini
- Daniel Bourdon Pink Martini
- Fabien Bertoldo
- Amaya Ricouard
TEE 1
09:30
09:30
- Eric Vandenbussche Pink Martini
- Pascal DUCHATEL
- Laurent Barbason
- Cedric Fayt
TEE 1
09:40
09:40
- Jean-Paul Bourdon Pink Martini
- Pierre Heris Pink Martini
- Christophe Descampe
- Eric Jacquet
TEE 1
09:50
09:50
- Olivier Degueldre
- Jerome Bodart Pin High
- Olivier BRAEM Pin High
- Bourcier Eric
TEE 1
10:00
10:00
- Pierre-Yves Vandestrick Pin High
- frederick Pelletier Pin High
- eric hermann
- Gilles Descamps
TEE 1
10:10
10:10
- Dimitri Bernard Pin High
- Marion Willemsen
- Pierre Vandendriessche
- Guy Bourdon Pink Martini
TEE 1
10:20
10:20
- Nicolas Mittler
- Milleur Eric Les Chamois de l'Est
- Viviane Franssen
- Sabine De caluwe
TEE 1
10:30
10:30
- Julien Tefnin
- Mittler Philippe
- Jean-Marc ROYET Birdies Lovers
- Joseph Franssen
TEE 1
10:40
10:40
- Pierre Greco
- Bernard Spruytte
- ...
- Wilfried Van Messem de Varkentjes
TEE 1
10:50
10:50
- Jerome Schumacher
- David De Ryck
- Denis MASSION
- André Philippe
TEE 1
11:00
11:00
- Philippe Somerhausen
- ERIC DEGAND
- Louis Saccasyn
- Jan De Geest Gruffalos
TEE 1
11:10
11:10
- François Deroubaix
- Serge Rothschild
- Benedikt Claeys Gruffalos
- Dirk Van strijthem Gruffalos
TEE 1
11:20
11:20
- Frédéric Bardeletti
- vincent miclotte
- gunther bossuyt
- Sabine Dierickx Gruffalos
TEE 1
11:30
11:30
- ...
- ...
- ...
- ...
TEE 1
11:40
11:40
- Frédéric Guillot
- Lince Henry
- Walter Van den Bergh
- Geert Geboers Antwerp Shankers
TEE 1
11:50
11:50
- Fabrice Dortu
- Pierre Weerts
- Wim Bauwens
- Didier Ophoff
TEE 1
12:00
12:00
- ...
- Patrick Kennes Antwerp Shankers
- Alex Van Waelvelde Royal Chateau de Kallo
- Jean yves Monfort
TEE 1
12:10
12:10
- lorenzo kluzer
- David Weil Les Amis du 19
- Jens Van Overtvelt Royal Chateau de Kallo
- Filip Van Hoeck Royal Chateau de Kallo
TEE 1
12:20
12:20
- Bernard Giesen Les Amis du 19
- Thierry Swysen Les Moules à Gaufres
- Dominiek Van Waelvelde Royal Chateau de Kallo
- Bruno Van hoeck Royal Chateau de Kallo
TEE 1
12:30
12:30
- Jean-Claude Burgelman
- Elmar Birnbaum
- Cédric Buchet
- Laurence Jaumotte
Ranking Winter Tour 2023-2024 (players)
WS men 2023
1 | Giovanni Herbots | 558 | |
2 | Benedikt Claeys | 397 | |
3 | Loic Roman | 320 | |
4 | Roel De Rijdt | 303 | |
5 | Filip Schepers | 277 |
WS ladies 2023
1 | Vicky Berger | 1185 | |
2 | Sabine Dierickx | 721 | |
3 | Dominiek Mazure | 500 | |
4 | Marianne Warnant | 490 | |
5 | Anne Daman | 462 |